Results provided by: Race Results Manager - (c) GoldMine Software 2005
Fixture 3 at Leamington Sat 10 December 2005
Under 11 Girls
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Samantha Roberts Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:14:00
2 Tilly Jewell Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:14:03
3 Ayesha Gardiner Worcester AC U11G 00:14:43
4 Larissa A Cowin Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:14:44
5 Lily Green Tockington Manor School U11G 00:14:48
6 Iris McNeill Westbury Harriers U11G 00:14:51
7 Kathryn Jones U/A U11G 00:16:08
8 Chelsea Nurden Banbury Harriers U11G 00:16:18
9 Lucy Wheldon Tockington Manor School U11G 00:16:23
10 Alex O'neill Innsworth School U11G 00:16:32
11 Poppy Thomson Tockington Manor School U11G 00:16:37
12 Megan Bonser Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:16:37
13 Georgia Nurden Banbury Harriers U11G 00:16:54
14 Sophie Bullock Banbury Harriers U11G 00:17:03
15 Lucy Rodney Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:17:11
16 Natasha Barrett Tockington Manor School U11G 00:17:14
17 Eleanor Hall Bourton Road Runners U11G 00:17:52
18 Sophie Hilleard Tockington Manor School U11G 00:18:06
19 Hetty Swan Worcester AC U11G 00:18:51
20 Lauren Taylor Tockington Manor School U11G 00:18:53
22 Victoria Adams Tockington Manor School U11G 00:19:32
23 Rebecca Stephens Tockington Manor School U11G 00:19:32
24 Rebecca Noble Worcester AC U11G 00:22:40
Under 11 Boys
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 James Wilson Westbury Harriers U11B 00:12:39
2 Harri Coldray Gloucester AC U11B 00:12:52
3 Callum Hanlon Leamington U11B 00:13:00
4 Alex Massey Westbury Harriers U11B 00:13:11
5 Rhys Edwards Cheltenham Harriers U11B 00:13:18
6 K J Meheran Gloucester AC U11B 00:13:32
7 David Dukes Westbury Harriers U11B 00:13:41
8 William Christofi Tockington Manor School U11B 00:13:56
9 Emmett Thompsonn Forest Of Dean AC U11B 00:14:15
10 Xander Brown Stroud & District AC U11B 00:14:23
11 Ashley Clarke Tockington Manor School U11B 00:14:29
12 Charles Blake? Tockington Manor School U11B 00:14:31
13 Adam Thrall Upton St Leonards School U11B 00:14:36
14 Alex Thomson U/A U11B 00:14:41
15 Sam Greenbank Coventry Godiva U11B 00:14:43
16 Lloyd Halliwell Westbury Harriers U11B 00:14:53
17 James Massey Westbury Harriers U11B 00:14:55
18 Toby Hill Westbury Harriers U11B 00:14:56
19 Matthew Morris Forest Of Dean AC U11B 00:14:59
20 Luke Mcluskey Worcester AC U11B 00:15:05
21 Alec Stubbs Tockington Manor School U11B 00:15:08
22 Jonathan Parsonage Tockington Manor School U11B 00:15:15
23 Luke Jacobs Clevedon AC U11B 00:15:16
24 Patrick Hillier Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:15:24
25 Ben Fishwick Forest Of Dean AC U11B 00:15:41
26 Dewi Edwards Cheltenham Harriers U11B 00:15:48
27 Daniel Stokes Bitton RR U11B 00:15:50
28 R Green Glos Tri Team U11B 00:15:54
29 Marco Baio Tetbury Royals U11B 00:15:54
30 Samuel Barry Tockington Manor School U11B 00:16:00
31 E Lockey Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:16:12
32 Raphael Reboul Tockington Manor School U11B 00:16:24
33 Patrick Szost Bitton RR U11B 00:16:25
34 Thomas Maund Worcester AC U11B 00:16:30
35 Jake Beltran Gloucester AC U11B 00:18:49
36 Adam Franks Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:19:15
37 Alexander Russell Worcester AC U11B 00:20:47
38 Ben Darwent Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:20:56
Under 13 Girls
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Amber Watson Tri Team Glos U13G 00:13:32
2 Victoria Budd Tockington Manor School U13G 00:14:11
3 Monica Mccluskey Worcester AC U13G 00:14:17
4 Lydia Mitchell Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:14:19
5 Melissa Chidley Forest Of Dean AC U13G 00:14:41
6 Holly Hill Westbury Harriers U13G 00:14:54
7 Beth Puddifoot Bourton Road Runners U13G 00:14:55
8 A Green Glos Tri Team U13G 00:15:06
9 Jessie Meikle Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:15:19
10 Elizabeth Sandham Worcester AC U13G 00:15:22
11 Chelsea Hamblin Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:15:26
12 Rebecca Summers Gloucester AC U13G 00:15:34
13 Steph Parsons Clevedon AC U13G 00:15:41
14 Megan Clements Leamington U13G 00:15:46
15 Mary Donaldson Leamington U13G 00:15:59
16 Mhairi Duck Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:16:01
17 Abby Menangh Saracens RC U13G 00:16:12
18 Keziah Rust Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:16:35
19 Alice Green Tockington Manor School U13G 00:16:38
20 Hannah Goodard Leamington U13G 00:16:40
21 Emma Aston Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:17:03
22 Mag Riman Leamington U13G 00:17:40
23 Georgina Eastaugh Leamington U13G 00:18:09
24 Beth Wynn Bourton Road Runners U13G 00:18:13
25 Maylis Pineau Tockington Manor School U13G 00:18:24
26 Amy Morris Forest Of Dean AC U13G 00:18:27
27 Ella Dalziel Tockington Manor School U13G 00:18:27
28 Lucy Sidwell Droitwich AC U13G 00:18:40
29 Abi Coleman Leamington U13G 00:19:04
30 Rachel Aldrich Saracens RC U13G 00:19:39
31 Zoe Coleman Leamington U13G 00:19:41
32 Hannah Wheldon Tockington Manor School U13G 00:21:10
33 Imogen Edwards Saracens RC U13G 00:21:48
Under 13 Boys
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Tom Curr Stroud & District AC U13B 00:12:24
2 William Massey Westbury Harriers U13B 00:12:35
3 Brett Halliwell Westbury Harriers U13B 00:12:51
4 T Purnell Stroud & District AC U13B 00:12:55
5 Joe Woodley Stroud & District AC U13B 00:13:10
6 Martin McNeill Westbury Harriers U13B 00:13:15
7 James Gardner Stroud & District AC U13B 00:13:17
8 Adam Kula-Przezwanski Westbury Harriers U13B 00:13:19
9 Luke Mallard Westbury Harriers U13B 00:13:23
10 Will Woodcock Cheltenham Harriers U13B 00:13:28
11 Carsten Adams Cheltenham Harriers U13B 00:13:39
12 Adrian Smith Leamington U13B 00:13:45
13 George Wintle Westbury Harriers U13B 00:13:46
14 Scott Allen Leamington U13B 00:13:47
15 Elliott Ford Tockington Manor School U13B 00:13:56
16 Tom Brown City Of Bath U13B 00:14:01
17 William Russell Worcester AC U13B 00:14:08
18 Matt Bartlett City Of Bath U13B 00:14:11
19 Ignacio Oliva Tockington Manor School U13B 00:14:13
20 Lui Pollastrone City Of Bath U13B 00:14:13
21 Joe Bloxsome Tri Team Glos U13B 00:14:21
22 Chris Newbould Stroud & District AC U13B 00:14:32
23 Yesper Adams Cheltenham Harriers U13B 00:14:33
24 Joe Baio Tockington Manor School U13B 00:14:34
25 Charles Blake Tockington Manor School U13B 00:14:34
26 James Bull Leamington U13B 00:14:39
27 Matt Dresch Cheltenham Harriers U13B 00:14:55
28 Isaac Rothman Leamington U13B 00:15:00
29 Samuel Lewis Saracens RC U13B 00:15:02
30 Henry Thompson Tockington Manor School U13B 00:15:09
31 Andy Chan Tockington Manor School U13B 00:15:28
32 Mark Washington Worcester AC U13B 00:15:29
33 Neil Wyatt Leamington U13B 00:15:31
34 Connor Teague Bourton Road Runners U13B 00:15:34
36 R Barwood Gloucester AC U13B 00:15:40
37 Robert Kemp Clevedon AC U13B 00:15:42
38 Matthew Bull Leamington U13B 00:15:54
39 James Parsonage Tockington Manor School U13B 00:15:59
40 David Tucker Tockington Manor School U13B 00:16:18
41 Andrew Timothy Saracens RC U13B 00:16:40
42 Borgia Gomez-Itturiaga Tockington Manor School U13B 00:16:45
43 Ben Prosser Saracens RC U13B 00:16:50
44 Alex Swan Worcester AC U13B 00:17:01
45 Oliver Szost Bitton RR U13B 00:17:21
46 Edward Taylor Bourton Road Runners U13B 00:17:57
47 Luiz Socias Tockington Manor School U13B 00:18:05
48 Rupert Pople Tockington Manor School U13B 00:19:25
49 Adam George Saracens RC U13B 00:24:04
Under 15 Girls
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Elizabeth Minchener Cheltenham Harriers U15G 00:17:23
2 Hannah Train U/A U15G 00:18:07
3 Charlotte Cogger Cheltenham Harriers U15G 00:18:20
4 Stephanie Lane Bourton Road Runners U15G 00:18:32
5 Brittany Teague Bourton Road Runners U15G 00:18:53
6 Lucy Beer City Of Bath U15G 00:19:27
7 Jessica Wheatley Worcester AC U15G 00:19:39
8 Ellie Puddifoot Bourton Road Runners U15G 00:19:46
9 Rosie Brown City Of Bath U15G 00:20:11
10 Susanna Ayres Leamington U15G 00:20:13
11 Elena Von Benzon Worcester AC U15G 00:20:25
12 Emma Fulcher Leamington U15G 00:20:27
13 Hannah Musgrove Leamington U15G 00:20:57
14 Ellyn Mee Leamington U15G 00:21:57
15 Angela Hicks Leamington U15G 00:22:15
16 Iona Nixon Forest Of Dean AC U15G 00:22:25
17 Jennie Hope Cheltenham Harriers U15G 00:25:19
18 Elena Peters Bourton Road Runners U15G 00:26:23
Under 15 Boys
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Chris Bull Leamington U15B 00:14:56
2 Charlie Eastaugh Leamington U15B 00:15:01
3 Ben Coldray Gloucester AC U15B 00:15:22
4 Oliver Bower City Of Bath U15B 00:15:26
5 Robert Galt Westbury Harriers U15B 00:15:47
6 Andrew Kaighin Stroud & District AC U15B 00:15:53
7 Matt Parker Westbury Harriers U15B 00:15:54
8 Greg Halliwell Westbury Harriers U15B 00:15:56
9 Rhys Glaston Upton St Leonards School U15B 00:16:04
10 Simon Lanckham Bromsgrove & Redditch U15B 00:16:08
11 Philip Mccorquodale Kenilworth Runners U15B 00:16:11
12 Ruben Bower City Of Bath U15B 00:16:15
13 Steven Nash Westbury Harriers U15B 00:16:17
14 Max Shaughnessy Cheltenham Harriers U15B 00:16:32
15 Tom Beer City Of Bath U15B 00:16:34
16 Ryan Chidley Forest Of Dean AC U15B 00:17:15
17 Jack Bonnick Westbury Harriers U15B 00:17:36
18 Rowan Tibbs Cheltenham Harriers U15B 00:17:43
19 Jack Mee Leamington U15B 00:17:45
20 Cosmo Born City Of Bath U15B 00:17:54
21 Richard Madle Westbury Harriers U15B 00:18:21
22 T Jess Bourton Road Runners U15B 00:18:48
23 Adam Coutts City Of Bath U15B 00:19:14
24 Joe Sliwa Worcester AC U15B 00:19:45
25 Sam Reeves City Of Bath U15B 00:19:56
26 Jack Edwards Saracens RC U15B 00:20:30
27 Jordan Fishwick Forest Of Dean AC U15B 00:20:34
28 A Jess Bourton Road Runners U15B 00:22:17
29 Michale Rouse Droitwich AC U15B 00:22:58
30 Joe Grew Worcester AC U15B 00:22:59
31 Kerston Blueman Droitwich AC U15B 00:23:06
Under 17 Women
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Julia Cooke Cheltenham Harriers U17G 00:16:55
2 Sophie Cooke Cheltenham Harriers U17G 00:19:09
3 Jo Batson Clevedon AC U17G 00:19:12
4 Emma Slee Cheltenham Harriers U17G 00:19:50
5 Maya Holding Clevedon AC U17G 00:20:34
Under 17 Men
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 George Withey Stroud & District AC U17B 00:15:11
2 Damien Holcombe Westbury Harriers U17B 00:15:35
3 Steven Allen Leamington U17B 00:15:39
4 Greg Parson Clevedon AC U17B 00:15:50
5 Richard De-Camps Forest Of Dean AC U17B 00:16:04
6 Matthew Timothy Saracens RC U17B 00:17:18
7 Jamie Langley Leamington U17B 00:17:19
8 James Farley City Of Bath U17B 00:19:29
Jun, Sen and Vet Women
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Rachel Felton Severn AC L 00:30:02
2 Lucy Townsend Bourton Road Runners L 00:30:45
3 Sian Lewis Severn AC L 00:31:04
4 Jill Browning City Of Bath L 00:31:23
5 Jess Whitmore City Of Bath L 00:32:47
6 Sally Frapwell Stroud & District AC L35 00:33:10
7 Sarah Hanley Severn AC JL 00:33:24
8 Fiona Boyd Bourton Road Runners L 00:33:35
9 Jo Fifield Stroud & District AC L 00:33:37
10 Monica Williamson Leamington L45 00:33:57
11 Catherine O'carroll Gloucester AC L 00:33:57
12 Joan Shaw Cheltenham Harriers L40 00:34:11
13 Camilla Meheran Gloucester AC L35 00:34:44
14 Joyce Barrus Cheltenham Harriers L50 00:34:59
15 R Willis Thornbury RC L 00:35:06
16 Adele Potts Severn AC JL 00:35:38
17 Zena Marchant City Of Bath L55 00:35:48
18 C Maynard Kidderminster & Stourport L40 00:35:52
19 Emma Day Leamington L 00:35:57
20 Heather Barnes City Of Bath JL 00:36:04
21 Helen Russell Bromsgrove & Redditch L 00:36:08
22 Kathryn Morton Stroud & District AC L45 00:36:17
23 Zara Blower Leamington JL 00:36:23
24 Kate Hall Bourton Road Runners L35 00:36:25
25 Pauline Teague Bourton Road Runners L45 00:36:33
26 Celia Mills Kenilworth Runners L40 00:36:38
27 R Rowland Thornbury RC L40 00:36:48
28 Jane Anderson Bromsgrove & Redditch L40 00:36:55
29 Lynn Spedding Bourton Road Runners L45 00:37:00
30 Rebecca Pierce City Of Bath JL 00:37:08
31 Rebecca Potts Droitwich AC L 00:37:15
32 Mary Joyce Kenilworth Runners L40 00:37:42
33 Debbie Lee Angels RC L 00:37:51
34 Judy Appleby Bromsgrove & Redditch L45 00:38:02
35 Sue Brigden City Of Bath L45 00:38:09
36 Deborah Southgate Angels RC L45 00:38:24
37 Jenny Hawkins Angels RC L45 00:38:27
38 Helen Butler Cheltenham Harriers L 00:39:12
39 Katherine Stynes Saracens RC JL 00:40:12
40 Jackie Hobday Angels RC L50 00:40:37
41 J Mills Thornbury RC L45 00:40:40
42 Anita Tyler Droitwich AC L 00:40:43
43 Karen Timothy Saracens RC L40 00:41:02
44 Alison Howell Leamington L35 00:41:06
45 Vicky Crook Bristol & West AC JL 00:41:14
46 Debbie Armstrong Angels RC L 00:41:27
47 L Hulcup Bourton Road Runners L50 00:41:46
48 Pauline Dable Kenilworth Runners L55 00:42:02
49 Helen West Leamington L40 00:42:55
50 C Bishop Thornbury RC L60 00:43:32
51 V James Thornbury RC L45 00:44:35
52 Leanne Selman Clevedon AC JL 00:44:40
53 Teresa Pearson Worcester AC L 00:44:41
54 Jane Rowland Worcester AC L50 00:46:52
55 Angela Beer City Of Bath L35 00:50:13
56 Zoe Hodges Saracens RC JL 00:50:47
57 Audrey Butler Great Western Runners L60 00:50:51
Jun, Sen and Vet Men
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Joshua Lilly Severn AC JM 00:37:47
2 John Muddeman Leamington M 00:38:16
3 N Page Clevedon AC M40 00:39:25
4 Richard Harper Leamington JM 00:39:33
5 N Hides Clevedon AC M40 00:39:36
6 Philip Garbutt Bromsgrove & Redditch M50 00:39:48
7 David Coales City Of Bath M 00:40:10
8 Simon Fortnam Severn AC M 00:40:25
9 John Collier Westbury Harriers JM 00:40:30
10 Ryan Kenny Leamington JM 00:40:32
11 Peter Stephens Severn AC M 00:40:42
12 K Stokes Clevedon AC M 00:40:44
13 Kevin Lanckham Bromsgrove & Redditch M 00:40:46
14 Alex Gaskell City Of Bath M 00:40:52
15 S Hollier Clevedon AC M55 00:40:57
16 J Williams Clevedon AC M 00:41:01
17 Luke Herbert Gloucester AC M 00:41:15
18 Paul Griffin Leamington M 00:41:18
19 Elliott Prince Cheltenham Harriers JM 00:41:20
20 Alastair Lockey Bourton Road Runners M 00:41:29
21 Alec Sampson City Of Bath M 00:41:30
22 Bill Griffiths Gloucester AC M45 00:41:35
23 James Rickards Severn AC M 00:41:52
24 G Davey City Of Bath M 00:42:00
25 Sean Kinsey Severn AC M40 00:42:05
26 Martin Mcgreary Cheltenham Harriers M45 00:42:12
27 Spencer Fereday City Of Bath M 00:42:15
28 Andy Hawkins Tewkesbury AC M 00:42:29
29 Gavin Davies City Of Bath M 00:42:34
30 John Stather Leamington M40 00:42:40
31 C Richards Clevedon AC M40 00:42:50
32 Nick Shearn City Of Bath M 00:42:59
33 Wayne Oakes Kenilworth Runners M 00:43:08
34 Ian Summers Gloucester AC M 00:43:38
35 Steve Howell Guest M 00:43:51
36 Michael Williams Kenilworth Runners M45 00:43:57
37 Dave Gilbert Severn AC M 00:44:01
38 S J Roberts Leamington M40 00:44:11
39 Roger Hume Kenilworth Runners M40 00:44:14
40 Jeremy Mower Gloucester AC M40 00:44:19
41 Phil Chan Great Western Runners M 00:44:28
42 Tom Hutchison City Of Bath M50 00:44:33
43 C Ashworth Dursley AC M50 00:44:37
44 Ian Keyte Bromsgrove & Redditch M45 00:45:02
45 Jim Rothman Leamington M45 00:45:07
46 Simon Whittle City Of Bath M 00:45:10
47 Matthew Scott City Of Bath M 00:45:26
48 Steve Humphries Bourton Road Runners M45 00:45:34
49 Dave Ashworth Leamington M 00:45:39
50 T Goodwill Bourton Road Runners M45 00:45:44
51 S Hundal Leamington M 00:45:48
52 Paul Atkins Bromsgrove & Redditch M 00:45:54
53 Phil Galpin Leamington M 00:45:56
54 N Charman Clevedon AC M40 00:46:05
55 Trevor Lewis Dursley AC M55 00:46:09
56 Keith Short Gloucester AC M55 00:46:12
57 Paul New Cheltenham Harriers M45 00:46:13
58 M Willis Thornbury RC M50 00:46:17
59 Nigel Brown City Of Bath M 00:46:19
60 Damian Lewis Bromsgrove & Redditch JM 00:46:24
61 Dave Spackman Gloucester AC M60 00:46:37
62 Nick Langridge Thornbury RC M50 00:46:41
63 A Montgomery Leamington M45 00:46:44
64 R Smith Clevedon AC M40 00:46:50
65 Michael Willcox Great Western Runners M55 00:46:52
66 Brian Miller Leamington M40 00:46:58
67 Tony Jefferies Westbury Harriers M60 00:47:00
68 Christopher Brown Stroud & District AC M40 00:47:04
69 Clive Beer City Of Bath M50 00:47:19
70 Richard Bromley Dursley AC M55 00:47:49
71 Arthur Daley Gloucester AC M55 00:47:56
72 Matt Durbin City Of Bath M 00:48:00
73 M Jewell Bourton Road Runners M40 00:48:04
74 Stuart Grainger Kidderminster & Stourport M45 00:48:06
75 Paul Hawkins Stratford-Upon Avon M45 00:48:27
76 C Pearce Thornbury RC M45 00:48:34
77 Gary Barnes Severn AC M45 00:48:48
78 Stephen Jackson Kenilworth Runners M 00:48:57
79 Andrew Middleton City Of Bath M 00:49:02
80 Ray Brigden City Of Bath M55 00:49:07
81 Geoff Trueman Stroud & District AC M55 00:49:20
82 Pete Hill Stratford-Upon Avon M50 00:49:31
83 M Jillians City Of Bath M55 00:49:33
84 Julian Tombs Kenilworth Runners M 00:49:48
85 Martin Smith Kenilworth Runners M50 00:49:55
86 Norman Lane Bourton Road Runners M60 00:50:12
87 Graham Garlick Leamington M 00:50:16
88 Ewan Basterfield City Of Bath M45 00:50:24
89 Gavin Cotter Univ Of Glos M 00:50:27
90 Dave Overton Warwick Tri Club M 00:50:32
91 J Greenwood Thornbury RC M50 00:50:37
92 Mike Leci Bromsgrove & Redditch M50 00:50:47
93 G R Roberts Leamington M55 00:50:51
94 Ric Hampson Warwick Tri Club M 00:51:38
95 B Hulcup Bourton Road Runners M50 00:52:27
96 Alan Pratt Droitwich AC M55 00:52:37
97 Adrian Boswell City Of Bath M55 00:52:47
98 M Aston Leamington M45 00:52:48
99 Dennis Marchant City Of Bath M55 00:53:40
100 Phil Marshall Stratford Upon Avon M45 00:53:49
101 Jeremy Hull Great Western Runners M40 00:53:54
102 Peter Mainstone Thornbury RC M50 00:54:09
103 Richard Greenhalf Kenilworth Runners M50 00:54:14
104 P J Lymer Droitwich AC M45 00:54:26
105 Stephen James Bromsgrove & Redditch M50 00:54:43
106 James Preston Droitwich AC M40 00:54:43
107 Roland Hobbs Dursley AC M55 00:55:04
108 Jeremy Brown Stroud & District AC M 00:55:32
109 Terry Hefferman Stroud & District AC M55 00:55:40
110 P J Blenkiron Thornbury RC M50 00:57:22
111 Stephen Shillington Kenilworth Runners M60 00:57:44
112 J Willson Bourton Road Runners M50 00:57:46
113 D Beer Warwick Tri Club M 00:58:56
114 George Barwood Gloucester AC M45 00:59:06
115 G Bishop Thornbury RC M65 01:01:28
116 B Jess Bourton Road Runners M45 01:01:55
117 M Morris Kenilworth Runners M70 01:02:31
118 Robert Griffiths Kenilworth Runners M55 01:05:17
119 Paul Newbould Stroud & District AC M50 01:07:24
120 Colin Bricher Kenilworth Runners M55 01:08:43
T E A M   R E S U L T S
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Westbury Harriers [A] U11B teams 12 1, 4, 7
2 Tockington Manor School [A] U11B teams 31 8, 11, 12
3 Gloucester AC [A] U11B teams 43 2, 6, 35
4 Forest Of Dean AC [A] U11B teams 53 9, 19, 25
5 Worcester AC [A] U11B teams 91 20, 34, 37
6 Bourton Road Runners [A] U11B teams 91 24, 31, 36
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Forest Of Dean AC [A] U11g teams 15 1, 2, 12
2 Tockington Manor School [A] U11g teams 25 5, 9, 11
3 Banbury Harriers [A] U11g teams 35 8, 13, 14
4 Worcester AC [A] U11g teams 46 3, 19, 24
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Stroud & District AC [A] U13b teams 10 1, 4, 5
2 Westbury Harriers [A] U13b teams 11 2, 3, 6
3 Cheltenham Harriers [A] U13b teams 44 10, 11, 23
4 Leamington [A] U13b teams 52 12, 14, 26
5 City Of Bath [A] U13b teams 54 16, 18, 20
6 Tockington Manor School [A] U13b teams 58 15, 19, 24
7 Worcester AC [A] U13b teams 93 17, 32, 44
8 Saracens RC [A] U13b teams 113 29, 41, 43
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Cheltenham Harriers [A] U13g teams 24 4, 9, 11
2 Tockington Manor School [A] U13g teams 46 2, 19, 25
3 Leamington [A] U13g teams 49 14, 15, 20
4 Saracens RC [A] U13g teams 80 17, 30, 33
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Westbury Harriers [A] U15b teams 20 5, 7, 8
2 Leamington [A] U15b teams 22 1, 2, 19
3 City Of Bath [A] U15b teams 31 4, 12, 15
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Bourton Road Runners [A] U15g teams 17 4, 5, 8
2 Cheltenham Harriers [A] U15g teams 21 1, 3, 17
3 Leamington [A] U15g teams 35 10, 12, 13
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
U17 men  - no teams closed
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Cheltenham Harriers [A] U17w teams 7 1, 2, 4
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Severn AC [A] Womensteams 11 1, 3, 7
2 City Of Bath [A] Womensteams 26 4, 5, 17
3 Bourton Road Runners [A] Womensteams 34 2, 8, 24
4 Stroud & District AC [A] Womensteams 37 6, 9, 22
5 Leamington [A] Womensteams 52 10, 19, 23
6 Cheltenham Harriers [A] Womensteams 64 12, 14, 38
7 Thornbury RC [A] Womensteams 83 15, 27, 41
8 Bromsgrove & Redditch [A] Womensteams 83 21, 28, 34
9 Kenilworth Runners [A] Womensteams 106 26, 32, 48
10 Angels RC [A] Womensteams 106 33, 36, 37
11 Saracens RC [A] Womensteams 138 39, 43, 56
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Bourton Road Runners [A] Vetwomensteams 78 24, 25, 29
2 Leamington [A] Vetwomensteams 103 10, 44, 49
3 Kenilworth Runners [A] Vetwomensteams 106 26, 32, 48
4 City Of Bath [A] Vetwomensteams 107 17, 35, 55
5 Angels RC [A] Vetwomensteams 113 36, 37, 40
6 Thornbury RC [A] Vetwomensteams 118 27, 41, 50
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Clevedon AC [A] Senmensteams 82 3, 5, 12, 15, 16, 31
2 Leamington [A] Senmensteams 102 2, 4, 10, 18, 30, 38
3 Severn AC [A] Senmensteams 105 1, 8, 11, 23, 25, 37
4 City Of Bath [A] Senmensteams 122 7, 14, 21, 24, 27, 29
5 Gloucester AC [A] Senmensteams 230 17, 22, 34, 40, 56, 61
6 Bromsgrove & Redditch [A] Senmensteams 267 6, 13, 44, 52, 60, 92
7 Kenilworth Runners [A] Senmensteams 355 33, 36, 39, 78, 84, 85
8 Bourton Road Runners [A] Senmensteams 372 20, 48, 50, 73, 86, 95
9 Thornbury RC [A] Senmensteams 499 58, 62, 76, 91, 102, 110
Positions Club Age Category Score Race Positions
1 Clevedon AC [A] Vetmensteams 54 3, 5, 15, 31
2 Leamington [A] Vetmensteams 176 30, 38, 45, 63
3 Gloucester AC [A] Vetmensteams 179 22, 40, 56, 61
4 Bromsgrove & Redditch [A] Vetmensteams 247 6, 44, 92, 105
5 Bourton Road Runners [A] Vetmensteams 257 48, 50, 73, 86
6 Kenilworth Runners [A] Vetmensteams 263 36, 39, 85, 103
7 City Of Bath [A] Vetmensteams 274 42, 69, 80, 83
8 Dursley AC [A] Vetmensteams 275 43, 55, 70, 107
9 Thornbury RC [A] Vetmensteams 287 58, 62, 76, 91
10 Stroud & District AC [A] Vetmensteams 377 68, 81, 109, 119