Results provided by: Race Results Manager - (c) GoldMine Software 2005
Fixture 4 at Cinderford, F.O.D. Sat 21 January 2006
Under 11 girls
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Samantha Roberts Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:05:39
2 Tilly Jewell Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:05:45
3 Larissa Cowin Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:05:52
4 Ayesha Gardiner Worcester AC U11G 00:06:20
5 Hannah Foward Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:06:20
6 Patty Holloway St Mary's Lugwardine U11G 00:06:23
7 Holly Wiiber Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:06:29
8 Lily Green Tockington Manor School U11G 00:06:30
9 Georgina Edwards U/A U11G 00:06:31
10 Poppy Thompson Tockington Manor School U11G 00:06:41
11 Keeley Meredith Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:06:44
12 Alexandra O'Neill Gloucester Schools U11G 00:06:50
13 Lucy Wheldon Tockington Manor School U11G 00:06:51
14 Lucy Rooney Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:06:57
15 Zoe Williams Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:07:01
16 Megan Bonser Forest Of Dean AC U11G 00:07:06
17 Hetty Swan Worcester AC U11G 00:07:09
18 Sophie Hilleard Tockington Manor School U11G 00:07:11
19 Katie Foward Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:07:11
20 Madeleine Pevkett Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:07:13
21 Eleanor Hall Bourton Road Runners U11G 00:07:14
22 Sammie Adams Forest Schools U11G 00:07:14
23 Katy Townsend Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:07:21
24 Natasha Burrett Tockington Manor School U11G 00:07:22
25 Evie Watton Forest Schools U11G 00:07:28
26 Alice Woodman Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:07:34
27 Lauren Taylor Tockington Manor School U11G 00:07:50
28 Imogen McTear Tockington Manor School U11G 00:07:51
29 Elvira McCaldi Tockington Manor School U11G 00:08:04
30 Rebecca Noble Worcester AC U11G 00:08:17
31 Katie Weaver Severn AC U11G 00:08:17
32 Charlotte Marks Worcester AC U11G 00:08:20
33 Caterine Holland Severn AC U11G 00:08:54
34 Samantha Davies Cheltenham Harriers U11G 00:09:06
35 Holly Godfrey Worcester AC U11G 00:09:07
36 Sophie Repton Worcester AC U11G 00:09:12
37 Rosie Eccles Forest Schools U11G 00:11:19
Under 11 Boys
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Callum Hanlon Leamington U11B 00:05:27
2 Kyran Hale Forest Schools U11B 00:05:31
3 K J Meheran Gloucester AC U11B 00:05:33
4 David Dukes Westbury Harriers U11B 00:05:35
5 Matthew Ferry Forest Schools U11B 00:05:35
6 William Christofi Tockington Manor School U11B 00:05:48
7 Emmett Thompson Forest Of Dean AC U11B 00:05:48
8 Thomas Head Forest Schools U11B 00:05:55
9 Rhys Lloyd Forest Schools U11B 00:05:57
10 Lloyd Halliwell Westbury Harriers U11B 00:05:59
11 Henry Jones Forest Schools U11B 00:06:00
12 Ashley Clark Tockington Manor School U11B 00:06:01
13 Matthew Morris Forest Of Dean AC U11B 00:06:02
14 Adam Thrall Upton St Leonards School U11B 00:06:03
15 Tom Pontin Bitton RR U11B 00:06:08
16 Michael Payne Upton St Leonards School U11B 00:06:09
17 O Lockey Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:06:14
18 Toby Hill Westbury Harriers U11B 00:06:15
19 Daniel Fisher Glos Schools Partnership U11B 00:06:16
20 Joshua Staton Churchdown Junior School U11B 00:06:17
21 Marco Baio Tockington Manor School U11B 00:06:18
22 Ben Fishwick Forest Of Dean AC U11B 00:06:26
23 Jacob Warn Tockington Manor School U11B 00:06:27
24 Jonathon Parsonage Tockington Manor School U11B 00:06:27
25 Scott Cawkell Worcester AC U11B 00:06:27
26 Samuel Evans Glos Schools Partnership U11B 00:06:30
27 U11G Number Tockington Manor School U11B 00:06:34
28 Stefan Sokolowski Worcester AC U11B 00:06:35
29 Luke Jacobs Clevedon AC U11B 00:06:38
30 David Chorlton Newent U11B 00:06:38
31 Morgan Winstanley Cheltenham Harriers U11B 00:06:39
32 R Green Glos Tri Team U11B 00:06:41
33 Raphael Reboul Tockington Manor School U11B 00:06:41
34 Thomas Harris Tockington Manor School U11B 00:06:54
35 Daniel Stokes Bitton RR U11B 00:06:55
36 Patrick Szost Bitton RR U11B 00:07:05
37 Jolyon Stone Bitton RR U11B 00:07:06
38 E Lockey Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:07:11
39 Zak Liddington Bitton RR U11B 00:07:12
40 Adam Dalziel Tockington Manor School U11B 00:07:16
41 Adam Franks Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:07:20
42 Thomas Maund Worcester AC U11B 00:07:34
43 Ben Darwent Bourton Road Runners U11B 00:07:46
Under 13 Girls
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Victoria Budd Tockington Manor School U13G 00:10:49
2 Emma Fitzpatrick Ledbury Swim. Team U13G 00:11:18
3 Rose Parsons Ledbury Swim. Team U13G 00:11:19
4 Elizabeth Sadham Worcester AC U13G 00:11:42
5 Abbe Mernagh Saracens RC U13G 00:12:03
6 Megan Clements Leamington U13G 00:12:05
7 Hellen Reeves Worcester AC U13G 00:12:18
8 Mhairi Duck Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:12:18
9 Amber Griffiths Worcester AC U13G 00:12:19
10 Alice Green Tockington Manor School U13G 00:12:34
11 Keziah Rust Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:12:44
12 Rachel Aldrich Saracens RC U13G 00:13:06
13 Emma Kemp Tri Team Glos U13G 00:13:07
14 Emma Aston Cheltenham Harriers U13G 00:13:08
15 Amy Morris Forest Of Dean AC U13G 00:13:14
16 Isobel McTear Tockington Manor School U13G 00:13:25
17 Georgina Eastaugh Leamington U13G 00:13:32
18 Lucy Sidwell Droitwich AC U13G 00:13:53
19 Ella Dalziel Tockington Manor School U13G 00:13:54
20 Jessica Webb Bitton RR U13G 00:14:49
21 Fran Cross Forest Of Dean AC U13G 00:15:07
22 Judie Wen Tockington Manor School U13G 00:15:28
23 Hannah Wheldon Tockington Manor School U13G 00:15:37
24 Amanda George Saracens RC U13G 00:16:33
25 Imogen Edwards Saracens RC U13G 00:16:38
Under 13 Boys
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Brett Halliwell Westbury Harriers U13B 00:09:39
2 Guy Allen Leamington U13B 00:10:05
3 Adrian Smith Leamington U13B 00:10:16
4 Ignacio Oliva Tockington Manor School U13B 00:10:17
5 Tom Brown City Of Bath U13B 00:10:18
6 Matt Bartlett City Of Bath U13B 00:10:22
7 Scott Allen Leamington U13B 00:10:30
8 Josh Cox Worcester AC U13B 00:10:34
9 Nick Browning Glos Tri Team U13B 00:10:42
10 Elliott Ford Tockington Manor School U13B 00:10:48
11 Lui Pollastrone City Of Bath U13B 00:10:53
12 Sasha Herman Forest Of Dean AC U13B 00:10:54
13 Samuel Lewis Saracens RC U13B 00:10:54
14 Sam Phillips Bitton RR U13B 00:11:00
15 Nathan Morris Severn AC U13B 00:11:02
16 James Bull Leamington U13B 00:11:06
17 Charles Blake Tockington Manor School U13B 00:11:11
18 Liam Harding Gloucester AC U13B 00:11:17
19 Chris Newbould Stroud & District AC U13B 00:11:17
20 Freek V Arkel Forest Of Dean AC U13B 00:11:22
21 Isaac Rothman Leamington U13B 00:11:24
22 Joe Baio Tockington Manor School U13B 00:11:29
23 Hugh Rose Tockington Manor School U13B 00:11:31
24 Dean Cox Bitton RR U13B 00:11:36
25 Ben Prosser Saracens RC U13B 00:11:37
26 Matthew Bull Leamington U13B 00:11:38
27 Henry Thompson Tockington Manor School U13B 00:11:39
28 James Parsonage Tockington Manor School U13B 00:11:42
29 Neil Wyatt Leamington U13B 00:11:44
30 Andy Chan Tockington Manor School U13B 00:11:55
31 R Barwood Gloucester AC U13B 00:11:57
32 Jack Lannie Chase School Malvern U13B 00:12:13
33 Ben Stiff Bitton RR U13B 00:12:18
34 Alex Swan Worcester AC U13B 00:12:26
35 Andrew Timothy Saracens RC U13B 00:12:35
36 Robert Kemp Clevedon AC U13B 00:12:54
37 David Tucker Tockington Manor School U13B 00:13:22
38 Rupert Pople Tockington Manor School U13B 00:14:35
39 Adam George Saracens RC U13B 00:17:08
Under 15 Girls/Under 17 Women
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Elizabeth Minchener Cheltenham Harriers U15G 00:14:47
2 Megan Rothman Leamington U15G 00:15:14
3 Brittany Teague Bourton Road Runners U15G 00:15:16
4 Jo Batson Clevedon AC U17G 00:15:29
5 Stephanie Lane Bourton Road Runners U15G 00:15:34
6 Lucy Beer City Of Bath U15G 00:16:23
7 Geogia Hall Clevedon AC U17G 00:16:32
8 Rosie Brown City Of Bath U15G 00:16:32
9 Emma Fulcher Leamington U15G 00:16:47
10 Susanna Ayres Leamington U15G 00:16:48
11 Maya Holding Clevedon AC U17G 00:16:56
12 Ellyn Mee Leamington U15G 00:17:17
13 Elena Von Benzan Worcester AC U15G 00:17:26
Under 15 Boys
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Ollie Bower City Of Bath U15B 00:12:29
2 Chris Bull Leamington U15B 00:12:34
3 Gregg Halliwell Westbury Harriers U15B 00:13:11
4 Steven Nash Westbury Harriers U15B 00:13:13
5 Ruben Bower City Of Bath U15B 00:13:17
6 Josh Davis Clevedon AC U15B 00:13:26
7 Sam Pictor City Of Bath U15B 00:13:28
8 Tom Beer City Of Bath U15B 00:13:31
9 Philip Mccorquodale Kenilworth Runners U15B 00:13:40
10 Clark Davidge Westbury Harriers U15B 00:14:00
11 Daniel Rye Saracens RC U15B 00:14:01
12 Simon Lanckham Bromsgrove & Redditch U15B 00:14:08
13 Craig Johnson Worcester AC U15B 00:14:47
14 Cosmo Born City Of Bath U15B 00:14:48
15 Jack Bonnick Westbury Harriers U15B 00:14:53
16 Jack Mee Leamington U15B 00:15:02
17 Will New Cheltenham Harriers U15B 00:15:09
18 T Jess Bourton Road Runners U15B 00:15:15
19 William Newman Cheltenham Harriers U15B 00:15:18
20 Adam Coutts City Of Bath U15B 00:15:40
21 Rowan Tibbs Cheltenham Harriers U15B 00:15:57
22 Joe Sliwa Worcester AC U15B 00:16:34
23 Richard Madle Westbury Harriers U15B 00:16:39
24 Jordan Fishwick Forest Of Dean AC U15B 00:16:41
25 Jack Edwards Saracens RC U15B 00:17:52
26 Josh Liddington Bitton RR U15B 00:18:00
27 A Jess Bourton Road Runners U15B 00:18:03
28 M Greene Gloucester AC U15B 00:18:36
Under 17 Men
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Steven Allen Leamington U17B 00:17:40
2 Damien Holcombe Westbury Harriers U17B 00:17:41
3 Greg Parsons Clevedon AC U17B 00:18:32
4 Matthew Timothy Saracens RC U17B 00:19:08
5 Tom Jacobs Westbury Harriers U17B 00:19:08
6 James Langley Leamington U17B 00:20:11
Jun, Sen and Vet Women
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Rachel Felton Severn AC L 00:27:41
2 Gill Browning City Of Bath L 00:28:22
3 Jane Wassell Cirencester L35 00:28:33
4 Lucy Townsend Bourton Road Runners L 00:28:58
5 Jess Whitmore City Of Bath L 00:29:33
6 Lucie Woodyatt Severn AC L 00:29:52
7 Liz Stein Stroud & District AC L35 00:29:57
8 Ann Nixon Forest Of Dean AC L45 00:30:16
9 Gina Humphris Univ Of Glos L 00:30:27
10 Monica Williamson Leamington L45 00:30:32
11 Emma Hornby Kidderminster & Stourport L 00:30:37
12 Joan Shaw Cheltenham Harriers L40 00:31:08
13 Suzanne Clare City Of Bath L 00:31:13
14 Angie Sadler Tewkesbury AC L45 00:31:14
15 R Willis Thornbury RC L 00:32:34
16 Yvonne Cox Bitton RR L40 00:32:41
17 Joyce Barrus Cheltenham Harriers L50 00:33:15
18 Helen Russell Bromsgrove & Redditch L 00:33:21
19 C Dudfield Tewkesbury AC L 00:33:23
20 R Rowland Thornbury RC L40 00:33:33
21 Zina Marchant City Of Bath L55 00:33:35
22 Carol Cowley Tewkesbury AC L55 00:33:36
23 Deborah Southgate Angels RC L45 00:33:43
24 Zara Blower Leamington JL 00:33:45
25 Rebecca Pierce City Of Bath JL 00:33:45
26 Kate Hall Bourton Road Runners L35 00:33:52
27 Sue Brigden City Of Bath L45 00:34:04
28 Emma Day Leamington L 00:34:06
29 Jo Wilkie Cheltenham Harriers L 00:34:12
30 Jane Cooley Clevedon AC L40 00:34:27
31 Rebecca Potts Droitwich AC L 00:34:37
32 Debbie Lee Angels RC L 00:34:38
33 Jo Bradley City Of Bath L35 00:34:40
34 Lynn Spedding Bourton Road Runners L45 00:35:00
35 Jane Anderson Bromsgrove & Redditch L40 00:35:09
36 Sophie Roberts Leamington JL 00:35:21
37 Judy Appleby Bromsgrove & Redditch L45 00:35:30
38 Karen Price Thornbury RC L 00:35:53
39 Helen Butler Cheltenham Harriers L 00:36:18
40 Amanda Wilson Droitwich AC L 00:36:41
41 J Mills Thornbury RC L45 00:36:47
42 Shan Aguilar-Stone Bitton RR L45 00:37:15
43 Heather Barnes City Of Bath JL 00:37:39
44 Anita Tyler Droitwich AC L 00:37:46
45 Vicki Crook Bristol & West AC JL 00:38:11
46 Sandie Harwood Tewkesbury AC L35 00:39:35
47 Joanne Davis Severn AC L35 00:40:02
48 Jane Edwards Saracens RC L40 00:40:15
49 C Bishop Thornbury RC L60 00:40:49
50 V James Thornbury RC L45 00:40:54
51 Pauline Dable Kenilworth Runners L55 00:41:16
52 L Hulcup Bourton Road Runners L50 00:41:22
53 Vicki Timms Saracens RC L 00:42:13
54 Zoe Hodge Saracens RC JL 00:43:14
55 Race Number Not Recognised L 00:45:22
56 Audrey Butler Great Western Runners L60 00:49:52
57 Kristy Dable Kenilworth Runners L 00:52:08
Jun, Sen and Vet Men
Position Name Club Age Group Time
1 Julian Emery Clevedon AC M 00:37:01
2 Dennis Walmsley Bourton Road Runners M40 00:37:16
3 Tim Dalton Severn AC JM 00:37:33
4 Julian Wilkie Cheltenham Harriers M 00:37:54
5 Kit Stokes Clevedon AC M 00:37:57
6 Mark Cooper Clevedon AC M40 00:38:06
7 David Coales City Of Bath M 00:38:10
8 Gary Hope Severn AC M 00:38:13
9 Nick Page Clevedon AC M40 00:38:15
10 Nick Hides Clevedon AC M40 00:38:18
11 John Muddeman Leamington M 00:38:53
12 Richard Harper Leamington JM 00:39:04
13 Alex Gaskell City Of Bath M 00:39:10
14 Brian Green Leamington M 00:39:18
15 Simon Fortnam Severn AC M 00:39:22
16 Craig Davey City Of Bath M 00:39:28
17 Andy Gore Cheltenham Harriers M 00:39:33
18 Anthony Glover Westbury Harriers M 00:39:42
19 Nick Shearn City Of Bath M 00:39:47
20 Jason Williams Clevedon AC M 00:39:51
21 Damian Lewis Bromsgrove & Redditch JM 00:39:53
22 Alastair Lockey Bourton Road Runners M 00:39:55
23 Kevin Lanckham Bromsgrove & Redditch M 00:40:01
24 Phil Garbutt Bromsgrove & Redditch M50 00:40:07
25 Warwick Fortescue Bitton RR M45 00:40:09
26 Billy Shepherd Clevedon AC M 00:40:17
27 Elliot Prince Cheltenham Harriers JM 00:40:23
28 Clive Richards Clevedon AC M40 00:40:26
29 Alex Hope Severn AC M40 00:40:27
30 Alan Buckingham City Of Bath M 00:40:30
31 Steve Hollier Clevedon AC M55 00:40:33
32 Andrew Geen Leamington M45 00:40:43
33 John Collier Westbury Harriers JM 00:40:44
34 Spencer Fereday City Of Bath M 00:40:50
35 Bill Griffiths Gloucester AC M45 00:40:51
36 Andy Heyes Clevedon AC M40 00:40:56
37 Alan Pitt Stroud & District AC M40 00:41:24
38 Andy Hawkins Tewkesbury AC M 00:41:48
39 Paul Shanahan Thornbury RC M45 00:41:53
40 Ian Keyte Bromsgrove & Redditch M45 00:42:00
41 Tony Marshall Cheltenham Harriers M40 00:42:06
42 Trevor Barrett Univ Of Glos M 00:42:09
43 David Gilbert Severn AC M 00:42:28
44 Ian Summers Gloucester AC M 00:42:30
45 Chris Ashworth Dursley AC M50 00:42:39
46 Jeremy Mower Gloucester AC M40 00:42:55
47 Stewart Lynas Severn AC M 00:43:02
48 Tom Hutchison City Of Bath M50 00:43:05
49 Bryan Stadden Bitton RR M45 00:43:07
50 Paul Slaymaker Droitwich AC M 00:43:12
51 Wayne Bevan Forest Of Dean AC M 00:43:26
52 S J Roberts Leamington M40 00:43:41
53 Jim Beales City Of Bath M 00:43:41
54 Andy Shaw Clevedon AC M 00:43:53
55 Jim Rothman Leamington M45 00:44:08
56 Unknown 00:44:09
57 John Korowajczyk Cheltenham Harriers M 00:44:10
58 Lee Winters Severn AC M 00:44:11
59 John Thorpe Great Western Runners M 00:44:12
60 Brian Stramer Great Western Runners M 00:44:14
61 T Goodwill Bourton Road Runners M45 00:44:19
62 Phil Manning Stroud & District AC M45 00:44:21
63 Tom Meheran Severn AC M45 00:44:23
64 T Tondel Thornbury RC M50 00:44:23
65 Keith Short Gloucester AC M55 00:44:32
66 A Montgomery Leamington M45 00:44:37
67 S Jackson Kenilworth Runners M 00:44:43
68 Dave Ashworth Leamington M 00:44:45
69 Steve Humphries Bourton Road Runners M45 00:44:55
70 M Willis Thornbury RC M50 00:45:02
71 John Dilks Great Western Runners M 00:45:05
72 Austin Blackburn Severn AC M 00:45:05
73 Nigel Brown City Of Bath M40 00:45:13
74 Paul New Cheltenham Harriers M45 00:45:15
75 Steve Cunliffe Forest Of Dean AC M50 00:45:17
76 Paul Nash Gloucester AC M 00:45:20
77 Trevor Lewis Dursley AC M55 00:45:29
78 Steve Brown Cheltenham Harriers M50 00:45:30
79 Matt Durbin City Of Bath M 00:45:44
80 Richard Street Kenilworth Runners M40 00:45:46
81 Ray Brigden City Of Bath M55 00:46:00
82 Fred V Arkel Forest Of Dean AC M45 00:46:00
83 Paul Davies Severn AC M45 00:46:08
84 Nick Langridge Thornbury RC M50 00:46:15
85 Graham Garlick Leamington M 00:46:17
86 Paul Lockyer Hogweed Trotters M 00:46:18
87 John Linden Forest Of Dean AC M45 00:46:25
88 Tony Jefferies Westbury Harriers M60 00:46:32
89 Dave Bray Clevedon AC M40 00:46:33
90 Michael Willcox Great Western Runners M55 00:46:43
91 Clive Beer City Of Bath M50 00:47:00
92 John Holland Severn AC M40 00:47:04
93 Joby Hobbs Univ Of Glos M 00:47:14
94 Dave Spackman Gloucester AC M60 00:47:23
95 Bob Tyrell Thornbury RC M50 00:47:33
96 J Greenwood Thornbury RC M50 00:47:40
97 Anthony O'brien Saracens RC M45 00:47:44
98 Mick George Saracens RC M40 00:47:53
99 S Dudfield Tewkesbury AC M 00:47:57
100 Mike Jillians City Of Bath M60 00:48:12
101 Geoff Trueman Stroud & District AC M55 00:48:21
102 Gary Barnes Severn AC M45 00:48:27
103 G R Roberts Leamington M55 00:48:32
104 Nigel Cox Bitton RR M40 00:48:46
105 M Jewell Bourton Road Runners M40 00:48:50
106 Martin Smith Kenilworth Runners M50 00:49:00
107 Dave Whipp Bromsgrove & Redditch M50 00:49:16
108 Norman Lane Bourton Road Runners M60 00:49:46
109 Alan Pratt Droitwich AC M55 00:50:09
110 Taylor ? Droitwich AC M45 00:50:18
111 M Aston Leamington M45 00:50:26
112 P Payne Leamington M50 00:50:31
113 Phil Howells Tewkesbury AC M55 00:51:06
114 P J Lymer Droitwich AC M45 00:51:11
115 Richard Greenhalf Kenilworth Runners M50 00:51:22
116 Ian Mackay Droitwich AC M 00:51:44
117 Andy Hammond Stroud & District AC M50 00:51:53
118 Jeremy Hull Great Western Runners M40 00:51:58
119 Ken Buckle Cheltenham Harriers M60 00:52:28
120 B Hulcup Bourton Road Runners M50 00:52:59
121 Tony Timms Saracens RC M 00:53:01
122 Roland Hobbs Dursley AC M55 00:53:18
123 Pete Mainstone Thornbury RC M 00:53:21
124 Kieran Stewert Severn AC M 00:53:30
125 Doug Marchant City Of Bath M55 00:53:54
126 Jeremy Brown Stroud & District AC M 00:54:52
127 Thomas Dable Kenilworth Runners M55 00:55:10
128 Terry Hefferman Stroud & District AC M50 00:55:15
129 Martin Chopping Gloucester AC M50 00:55:16
130 Len Quartly Bromsgrove & Redditch M60 00:55:35
131 Stefan Shillington Kenilworth Runners M60 00:56:02
132 Craig Townsend Cheltenham Harriers M40 00:56:53
133 Nr Not Recognised U/A M 00:58:06
134 George Barwood Gloucester AC M45 00:58:37
135 Tony Woodward Bromsgrove & Redditch M60 00:58:40
136 Andy Mckenzie Gloucester AC M45 00:58:58
137 G Bishop Thornbury RC M65 01:01:06
138 Lloyd Davies Thornbury RC M55 01:02:29
139 M Morris Kenilworth Runners M70 01:02:38
140 Kevin Price Thornbury RC M40 01:04:16
141 Colin Bricher Kenilworth Runners M55 01:15:10
T E A M  R E S U L T S
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
1 Forest Schools [A] U11B teams 15 2, 5, 8
2 Westbury Harriers [A] U11B teams 32 4, 10, 18
3 Tockington Manor School [A] U11B teams 39 6, 12, 21
4 Forest Of Dean AC [A] U11B teams 42 7, 13, 22
5 Bitton RR [A] U11B teams 86 15, 35, 36
6 Worcester AC [A] U11B teams 95 25, 28, 42
7 Bourton Road Runners [A] U11B teams 96 17, 38, 41
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
1 Forest Of Dean AC [A] U11G teams 10 1, 2, 7
2 Cheltenham Harriers [A] U11G teams 19 3, 5, 11
3 Tockington Manor School [A] U11G teams 31 8, 10, 13
4 Worcester AC [A] U11G teams 51 4, 17, 30
5 Forest Schools [A] U11G teams 84 22, 25, 37
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
1 Leamington [A] U13B teams 12 2, 3, 7
2 City Of Bath [A] U13B teams 22 5, 6, 11
3 Tockington Manor School [A] U13B teams 31 4, 10, 17
4 Bitton RR [A] U13B teams 71 14, 24, 33
5 Saracens RC [A] U13B teams 73 13, 25, 35
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
1 Worcester AC [A] U13G teams 20 4, 7, 9
2 Tockington Manor School [A] U13G teams 27 1, 10, 16
3 Cheltenham Harriers [A] U13G teams 33 8, 11, 14
4 Saracens RC [A] U13G teams 41 5, 12, 24
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
1 City Of Bath [A] U15b teams 13 1, 5, 7
2 Westbury Harriers [A] U15b teams 17 3, 4, 10
3 Cheltenham Harriers [A] U15b teams 57 17, 19, 21
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
(Scoring calculated on a combined U15G and U17 Womens race)
1 Leamington [A] U15 Girls 21 2, 9, 10
1 Clevedon AC [A] U17 Ladies 22 4, 7, 11
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
1 City Of Bath [A] Sen Womens teams 20 2, 5, 13
2 Severn AC [A] Sen Womens teams 54 1, 6, 47
3 Tewkesbury AC [A] Sen Womens teams 55 14, 19, 22
4 Cheltenham Harriers [A] Sen Womens teams 58 12, 17, 29
5 Leamington [A] Sen Womens teams 62 10, 24, 28
6 Bourton Road Runners [A] Sen Womens teams 64 4, 26, 34
7 Thornbury RC [A] Sen Womens teams 73 15, 20, 38
8 Bromsgrove & Redditch [A] Sen Womens teams 90 18, 35, 37
9 Droitwich AC [A] Sen Womens teams 115 31, 40, 44
10 Saracens RC [A] Sen Womens teams 155 48, 53, 54
1 City Of Bath [A] Vet Womens teams 81 21, 27, 33
2 Tewkesbury AC [A] Vet Womens teams 82 14, 22, 46
3 Thornbury RC [A] Vet Womens teams 110 20, 41, 49
4 Bourton Road Runners [A] Vet Womens teams 112 26, 34, 52
Position Club Age Category Score Race Position
1 Clevedon AC [A] Sen Mens teams 51 1, 5, 6, 9, 10, 20
2 City Of Bath [A] Sen Mens teams 119 7, 13, 16, 19, 30, 34
3 Severn AC [A] Sen Mens teams 145 3, 8, 15, 29, 43, 47
4 Leamington [A] Sen Mens teams 176 11, 12, 14, 32, 52, 55
5 Cheltenham Harriers [A] Sen Mens teams 220 4, 17, 27, 41, 57, 74
6 Bromsgrove & Redditch [A] Sen Mens teams 345 21, 23, 24, 40, 107, 130
7 Gloucester AC [A] Sen Mens teams 360 35, 44, 46, 65, 76, 94
8 Bourton Road Runners [A] Sen Mens teams 367 2, 22, 61, 69, 105, 108
9 Thornbury RC [A] Sen Mens teams 448 39, 64, 70, 84, 95, 96
10 Stroud & District AC [A] Sen Mens teams 571 37, 62, 101, 117, 126, 128
11 Kenilworth Runners [A] Sen Mens teams 626 67, 80, 106, 115, 127, 131
1 Clevedon AC [A] vet Mens teams 53 6, 9, 10, 28
2 Leamington [A] vet Mens teams 205 32, 52, 55, 66
3 Bourton Road Runners [A] vet Mens teams 237 2, 61, 69, 105
4 Gloucester AC [A] vet Mens teams 240 35, 46, 65, 94
5 Thornbury RC [A] vet Mens teams 257 39, 64, 70, 84
6 Severn AC [A] vet Mens teams 267 29, 63, 83, 92
7 City Of Bath [A] vet Mens teams 293 48, 73, 81, 91
8 Bromsgrove & Redditch [A] vet Mens teams 301 24, 40, 107, 130
9 Cheltenham Harriers [A] vet Mens teams 312 41, 74, 78, 119
10 Stroud & District AC [A] vet Mens teams 317 37, 62, 101, 117
11 Kenilworth Runners [A] vet Mens teams 428 80, 106, 115, 127